Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

FREWSBURG – Frewsburg Central School recently announced honor and merit rolls for the fourth quarter.

HONOR ROLL

Fifth Grade: Acacia Barber, Courtney Boardman, Grace Cline, Abigail Edwards, Olivia Ekstrom, Cooper Fuller, Brendan Randall, Ryan Schrecengost, Sydney Smith, Bailey South, Anna Torres-Carvella, Samantha Walsh, Devin Wolfe, Jackson Yost

Sixth Grade: Rachel Annis, Samantha Burkett, Caleb Carr, Riley Chitester, Emma Edwards, Lian Eng, Aaron Hair, Zachary Heberlein, Jazzlin Jewell, Daniel Mammoser, Nicholas Mason, Nathan McDonald, Monica Nocero, Julia Peterson, Kaylee Rolfe, Lydia Sadowski, Zachery Seeley, Cooper Spielman, Joshua Spontaneo, Jameson Sposato, Maddison Surrena, Gavin Swanson

Seventh Grade: Austin Anderson, Caleb Barber, Kaleb Bender, Jordan Clark, Ian Clark, Quinn Conlan, Mikayla Corrigan, Shannon Estus, Danielle Gray, Gabriella Iuculano, Claire Johnson, Kiah Johnson, Renae Johnson, Dana Linder, Alyssa Lobb, Kiara Marchincin, Seth Ordorisio, Dylan Pearson, Madeline Proctor, Tyler Ridout, Bridgett Ritter, Haley Seeley, Daniel Sisson II, Jacob Stelmack, Jared Walsh, Bryanna Warner, Joyceanne Wiltsie

Eighth Grade: Taylor Burnham, Kayla Carlson, Rachel Carr, Brianna Edwards, Hayden Edwards, Mason Fisher, Meredith Franzen, Daniel Gage, Trent Gray, Robert Lingenfelter, Mark Mammoser, Tyler Marchincin, Jenna O’Brien, William Piazza, Drew Pownall, Jacob Rhodes, Thomas Rhodes, Niklas Sanfilippo, Anna Smith, Joshua Snow, Madeleine Sohl, Andrew Telford, Caleb Terhune, Kelsey Wolfe

Ninth Grade: Allan Barrios Jr., Nyle Bird, Kaitlyn Blanchard, Gabrielle Borst, Ayla Bragg, David Gregory, Caylee Lobb, Olivia Lynn, Mackenzie Munson, Cecilia Pearson, Jacob Peterson, Sierrah Rounds, Heather Russell, Shelby Snow, Olivia Sposato, Mackenzie Swartzman, Caitlyn Swiston, Aurora Treacy, Sierra Whitehill

Tenth Grade: Kimberly Abbott, Ashley Anderson, Janessa Annis, Kole Brink, Brandon Callender, Elizabeth Champlin, Mallory Clark, Brady Collver, Fawn Constable, Tomisina Dolecki, Amanda Elderkin, Erin Estus, Kaitlin Franzen, Megan Greene, Emily Hanson, Elizabeth Hartley, Julia Kramer, Shane Landman, Erika LoPresti, Jacob Lyon, Emily Mager, Michael Mammoser, Steven McChesney, Shawn McDonald, Anthony Mole’, Rosemarie Mole’, Krysta Munella, Samantha Nordlund, Emily Norton, Joshua Peterson, Christian Proctor, Autumn Ridout, Krysten Sisson, Joshua Smith, Adam Stahlsmith, Megan Taylor, Maisie Terhune, Jordin Tuller, Clarke Wiltsie

11th Grade: Tessa Alianell, Katelyn Allen, Morgan Anderson, Josiah Blanchard, Torri Burch, Adam Burger, Courtney Capizzi, Hunter Corrigan, Megan Davis, Samantha Eklund, Greta Gustafson, Abbey Jermain, Luke Lynn, Kirsten Magnuson, Emily Magnuson, Colin Marchincin, Carli Marsh, Rachel Moller, Emma Peterson, Alexandra Piazza, Macy Smith, Katelynn Telford, Nicole Weber

12th Grade: Colin Anderson, Jacob Annis, Victoria Calimeri, Ashley Costlow, Jordan Dilts, Collin Dziubinski, Jesse Ernewein, Karlee Foti, Stella Goodworth, Emily Hair, Nicholas Long, Jenna Lundmark, Jordan Lyon, Paul Mole’, Joshua Nelson, Justin Randall, Allison Russell, Morgan Scarpino, Derek Smith, Taegan Smith, Benjamin Whittaker, Brandon Zebrowski

MERIT ROLL

Fifth Grade: Madison Albright, Haleigh Anderson, Dalton Anthony, Michael Corrigan, Tatum Erickson, Summer Frew, Aiden Gibbons, Lindsey Hartley, Madison Huggins, Ava Hultberg, Joshua Jackson, Samuel Landy, Kaleb McBride, Kaylynn Powers, Anjolie Sanfilippo, Alexandria Seekins, Sydney Stroth, Samuel Swartzman, Aden Williams

Sixth Grade: Natayla Booth, Ashley Carlson, Amanda Dilts, Matthew Dobek, Carter Gordon, Peyton Hayes, Tyler Kent, Adam Landman, Bradley Nelson, Trevor Nelson, Ty Rosengren, Emma Silverburg, Carter Smith, Brian Stage, Maia Suruy, Kiley Tibbitts, Sierra Tuller, Sophia Walter, Brandin Wiltsie

Seventh grade: Kaleb Bender, Nolan Brink, Destinie Cappadonia, Emily Christie, Ian Conner, Mikayla Corrigan, Kaylynn Davis, Heather DeGolier, Zachary Hess, Sean Landy, Nicholas Marsh, Taylor McLaughlin, Kaitlyn Morreale, Taylor Munson, Michal Nowak

Eighth Grade: Reid Bjork, Joshua King, Thomas Rhodes, Devon Warner

Ninth Grade: Zeanna Adelgren, Sharon Barrus, Hannah Boardman, Caleb Caldwell, Abigail Dobek, Jason Dziubinski, Jenna Eckman, Jenna Emley, Simon Flasher, Shelby Himes, Tyler Hultberg, Nicholas Mole’, Ellie Peterson, Eric Sadowski, Jarod Sanfilippo

10th Grade: Holly Allison, Jane Burkett, Alyciah Carr, Brianna Cappadonia, Michael Christy, Kathleen Clark, Jordan Coan, Caleb Edwards, Kevin Johnson, Thomas Mason, Kelsey Moffett, Victoria Rettger, Preston Rhodes, Craig Rodgers III, Cassandra Saullo

11th Grade: Kristen Anderson, Ellen Covey, John Kelwaski, Randy Lippert, Rebecca Mabee, Sara Marg, Connor Olmstead, Martina Rasmussen, Kaitlyn Sisson, Rachel Trusso, Maddison Whippo, Courtney Williams

12th Grade: Ashley Cappadonia, Brodie Davis, Dylan Ferrara, Kamryn Gardner, Arlette Gonzalez, Patrick Jermain, Tage Johnson, Joseph Marg, Bryce Peterson, Trevor Spicer, Scott Weber, Jesse Westfall.