Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

Frewsburg Central School officials recently announced their honor and merit rolls for the third quarter of the 2013-14 school year. They are as follows:

HONOR ROLL

Seventh Grade: Austin Anderson, Caleb Barber, Jordan Clark, Quinn Conlan, Shannon Estus, Danielle Gray, Gabriella Iuculano, Claire Johnson, Kiah Johnson, Renae Johnson, Dana Linder, Alyssa Lobb, Kiara Marchincin, Seth Ordorisio, Dylan Pearson, Madeline Proctor, Tyler Ridout, Bridgett Ritter, Conour Rodgers, Haley Seeley, Daniel Sisson II, Jacob Stelmack, Jared Walsh, Bryanna Warner, Joyceanne Wiltsie

Eighth Grade: Taylor Burnham, Allen Button, Kayla Carlson, Rachel Carr, Brianna Edwards, Hayden Edwards, Mason Fisher, Meredith Franzen, Daniel Gage, Trent Gray, Mark Mammoser, Tyler Marchincin, Evan Norton, Jenna O’Brien, William Piazza, Drew Pownall, Jacob Rhodes, Niklas Sanfilippo, Anna Smith, Joshua Snow, Madeleine Sohl, Andrew Telford, Caleb Terhune, Kelsey Wolfe

Ninth Grade: Allan Barrios Jr., Nyle Bird, Kaitlyn Blanchard, Hannah Boardman, Gabrielle Borst, Ayla Bragg, David Gregory, Alex Kyler, Caylee Lobb, Mackenzie Munson, Cecilia Pearson, Ellie Peterson, Jacob Peterson, Sierrah Rounds, Heather Russell, Eric Sadowski, Shelby Snow, Olivia Sposato, Mackenzie Swartzman, Caitlyn Swiston, Aurora Treacy

10th Grade: Ashley Anderson, Janessa Annis, Kole Brink, Brandon Callender, Elizabeth Champlin, Mallory Clark, Brady Collver, Tomisina Dolecki, Amanda Elderkin, Erin Estus, Kaitlin Franzen, Megan Greene, Emily Hanson, Elizabeth Hartley, Julia Kramer, Shane Landman, Erika LoPresti, Emily Mager, Michael Mammoser, Steven McChesney, Shawn McDonald, Anthony Mole’, Rosemarie Mole’, Krysta Munella, Samantha Nordlund, Joshua Peterson, Christian Proctor, Autumn Ridout, Krysten Sisson, Joshua Smith, Adam Stahlsmith, Megan Taylor, Maisie Terhune, Jordin Tuller, Clarke Wiltsie

11th Grade: Tessa Alianell, Katelyn Allen, Morgan Anderson, Josiah Blanchard, Torri Burch, Adam Burger, Megan Davis, Samantha Eklund, Greta Gustafson, Abbey Jermain, John Kelwaski, Luke Lynn, Kirsten Magnuson, Emily Magnuson, Colin Marchincin, Carli Marsh, Rachel Moller, Alexandra Piazza, Martina Rasmussen, Macy Smith, Katelynn Telford, Nicole Weber

12th Grade: Colin Anderson, Jacob Annis, Victoria Calimeri, Ashley Costlow, Jordan Dilts, Collin Dziubinski, Jesse Ernewein, Karlee Foti, Artlette Gonzalez, Stella Goodworth, Emily Hair, Patrick Jermain, Tage Johnson, Jenna Lundmark, Paul Mole’, Joshua Nelson, Bryce Peterson, Justin Randall, Allison Russell, Morgan Scarpino, Taegan Smith, Benjamin Whittaker, Brandon Zebrowski

MERIT ROLL

Seventh Grade: Kaleb Bender, Nolan Brink, Destinie Cappadonia, Emily Christie, Ian Conner, Mikayla Corrigan, Kaylynn Davis, Heather DeGolier, Zachary Hess, Sean Landy, Nicholas Marsh, Taylor McLaughlin, Kaitlyn Morreale, Taylor Munson, Michal Nowak

Eighth Grade: Reid Bjork, Joshua King, Thomas Rhodes, Devon Warner

Ninth Grade: Zeanna Adelgren, Sharon Barrus, Caleb Caldwell, Abigail Dobek, Jenna Eckman, Jenna Emley, Simon Flasher, Shelby Himes, Alex Kyler, Nicholas Mole’, Ellie Peterson, Sierra Whitehill

10th Grade: Kimberly Abbott, Holly Allison, Jane Burkett, Brianna Cappadonia, Michael Christy, Fawn Constable, Kevin Johnson, Jacob Lyon, Thomas Mason, Kelsey Moffett, Emily Norton, Brandon Pollaro, Preston Rhodes, Cassandra Saullo

11th Grade: Kristen Anderson, Hunter Corrigan, Ellen Covey, Jessica Ekstrom, Dane Johnson, Emilee Johnson, Randy Lippert, Rebecca Mabee, Sara Marg, Emma Peterson, Kaitlyn Sisson, Macy Smith, Rachel Trusso, Courtney Williams

12th Grade: Rachel Barto, Ashley Cappadonia, Brodie Davis, Alexander Dimpfl, Kamryn Gardner, Nicholas Long, Jordan Lyon, Joseph Marg, Kevin Rogers, Derek Smith, Tyler Smith, Trevor Spicer, Scott Weber, Jesse Westfall