Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

Frewsburg Central School officials recently announced their honor and merit rolls for the first quarter of the 2013-14 school year. They are as follows:

HONOR ROLL

Seventh Grade: Austin Anderson, Caleb Barber, Jordan Clark, Quinn Conlan, Shannon Estus, Danielle Gray, Gabriella Iuculano, Claire Johnson, Renae Johnson, Dana Linder, Alyssa Lobb, Kiara Marchincin, Taylor McLaughlin, Kaitlyn Morreale, Taylor Munson, Seth Odorisio, Dylan Pearson, Daniel Reinagel, Tyler Ridout, Bridgett Ritter, Conour Rodgers, Haley Seeley, Daniel Sisson II, Jacob Stelmack, Bryanna Warner, Joyceanne Wiltsie

Eighth Grade: Taylor Burnham, Allen Button, Kayla Carlson, Rachel Carr, Brianna Edwards, Hayden Edwards, Mason Fisher, Meredith Franzen, Daniel Gage, Madeleine Goodworth, Trent Gray, Mark Mammoser, Tyler Marchincin, Jenna O’Brien, William Piazza, Drew Pownall, Thomas Rhodes, Niklas Sanfilippo, Anna Smith, Joshua Snow, Madeline Sohl, Andrew Telford, Caleb Terhune, Kelsey Wolfe

Ninth Grade: Allan Barrios Jr., Nyle Bird, Kaitlyn Blanchard, Hannah Boardman, Gabrielle Borst, Ayla Bragg, Jason Dzuibinski, David Gregory, Alex Kyler, Caylee Lobb, Nicholas Mole’, Mackenzie Munson, Cecilia Pearson, Ellie Peterson, Jacob Peterson, Heather Russell, Eric Sadowski, Shelby Snow, Olivia Sposato, Mackenzie Swartzman, Caitlyn Swiston, Aurora Treacy, Sierra Whitehill

10th Grade: Holly Allison, Ashley Anderson, Janessa Annis, Kole Brink, Brandon Callender, Elizabeth Champlin, Michael Christy, Mallory Clark, Brady Collver, Amanda Elderkin, Erin Estus, Kaitlin Franzen, Megan Greene, Emily Hanson, Elizabeth Hartley, Julia Kramer, Shane Landman, Emily Mager, Michael Mammoser, Steven McChesney, Shawn McDonald, Anthony Mole’, Rosemarie Mole’, Krysta Munella, Samantha Nordlund, Emily Norton, Joshua Peterson, Christian Proctor, Autumn Ridout, Cassandra Saullo, Krysten Sisson, Joshua Smith, Megan Taylor, Maisie Terhune, Jordin Tuller, Clarke Wiltsie

11th Grade: Tessa Alianell, Morgan Anderson, Josiah Blanchard, Torri Burch, Adam Burger, Megan Davis, Samantha Eklund, Greta Gustafson, Abbey Jermain, Luke Lynn, Kirsten Magnuson, Emily Magnuson, Colin Marchincin, Carli Marsh, Rachel Moller, Conner Olmstead, Alexandra Piazza, Martina Rasmussen, Katelynn Telford, Nicole Weber, Maddison Whippo

12th Grade: Jacob Annis, Victoria Calimeri, Ashley Cappadonia, Ashley Costlow, Collin Dziubinski, Jesse Ernewein, Karlee Foti, Artlette Gonzalez, Stella Goodworth, Emily Hair, Tage Johnson, Jenna Lundmark, Jordan Lyon, Paul Mole’, Joshua Nelson, Justin Randall, Kevin Rogers, Allison Russell, Morgan Scarpino, Derek Smith, Taegan Smith, Benjamin Whittaker, Brandon Zebrowski

MERIT ROLL

Seventh Grade: Kaleb Bender, Nolan Brink, Destinie Cappadonia, Elizabeth Christy, Ian Clark, Ian Conner, Mikayla Corrigan, Heather DeGolier, Lauren Hartley, Zachary Hess, Kiah Johnson, Sean Landy, Nicholas Marsh, Lara Nelson-Spontaneo, Michal Nowak, Madeline Proctor, Jennamarie States, Jared Walsh, Hunter Woodard-Meadows, Emily Zamborik

Eighth Grade: Reid Bjork, Bryce Gibbons, Joshua King, Michael Ostrom, Jacob Rhodes, Garrett Swanson

Ninth Grade: Zeanna Adelgren, Keith Baker, Caleb Caldwell, Abigail Dobek, Jenna Eckman, Alisha Elderkin, Simon Flasher, Shelby Himes, Olivia Lynn, Sierrah Rounds, Jarod Sanfilippo, Hunter Whippo

10th Grade: Kimberly Abbott, Jane Burkett, Alyciah Carr, Tomisina Dolecki, Kevin Johnson, Kyle Lee, Erika LoPresti, Jacob Lyon, Thomas Mason, Nathanial Paul, Brandon Pollaro, Preston Rhodes, Micah Riolo, Craig Rodgers III, Seanna Sell, Rebecca Shannon, Adam Stahlsmith

11th Grade: Katelyn Allen, Kristen Anderson, Jacob Britton, Ellen Covey, Jessica Ekstrom, Dane Johnson, Emilee Johnson, Randy Lippert, Rebecca Mabee, Sara Marg, Emma Peterson, Kaitlyn Sisson, Macy Smith, Rachel Trusso, Courtney Williams

12th Grade: Colin Anderson, Rachel Barto, Jordan Dilts, Garrett Hodgkin, Nicholas Long, Bryce Peterson, Robert Russo, Trevor Spicer, Scott Weber, Jesse Westfall