Legal Records

JULY 2, 2013

Zemans Home Improvement, 400 E. 6th St., Apt.3, Jamestown, by Keith A. Zeman.

Rosies BBQ Barn, 9 Valmeere Ave., Falconer, by Patricia A. Calimeri.

MB Leather Craft, 7156 Burdick Rd., Dewittville, by Mahlon C. Byler.

Rocky Family Karate & Fitness, 181 Hallock, Jamestown, by Anthony Signorino II.

Tilly Design, 23 Sampson St., Jamestown, by Teri L. Tenpas.

JULY 3, 2013

Bre Updegrove Photography, 5576 Leonard Run Rd., Limestone, by Breanne L. Updegrove.

JULY 5, 2013

ATC Associates, by ATC Group Services Inc.

Stockmohr Window & Door Co., by Airtite Window Co. Inc.

CATSI 2013, by John Catsimatidis for Mayor 2013 Exploratory Committe Inc.

Service Master of Upstate NY, by Disaster Restoration Services Inc.

Sterling Risk, by Sterling & Sterling Inc.

Jamestown PC Solutions, 124 Frederick Blvd., Jamestown, by Andrew M. Ernewein.

Chautauqua Energy Savers, by Chautauqua Opportunities Inc.

Professional Protector Plan For Dentists Insurance Agency, by B&B Protector Plans Inc.

Zonies, by SW Wallace Inc.

CATS 2013, by John Catsimatidis For Mayor 2013 Committe Inc.

Conklin Services, 5393 W. Main Rd., Brocton, by Michael S. Conklin.

Splendid Collectibles, 43 E. Chautauqua St., Mayville, by John J. Lenda.

Cardno ATC, by ATC Group Services Inc.

Hyland Seeds, by Agrigenetics Inc.

Blackberry, by Research In Motion Corp.

Peebles, by Specialty Retailers Inc.

Wick Pilcher, by USI of Southern California Insurance Agency.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 8, 2013

Schnabel Engineering of NY, by Schnabel-Lachel Engineering PC.

Roceit Science Solutions, by Repeat Business Systems Inc.

Rowlands & Barranca Agency, by Brown & Brown of NY Inc.

Assure Child Care, by Adults & Childrens Risk Purchasing Group Inc.

Prestiga Funding, by ASTA Funding Inc.

Amsterdam of Suffolk, by Amsterdam 2012 Inc.

Target Specialty Products, by JC Ehrlich Co. Inc.

Diamond Envy, by Finesse Diamond Corp.

Game Ready, by Coolsystems Inc.

ECO Power, by Glacial Energy of NY.

MOBILEXUSA, by American Diagnostics Services Inc.

MMS Group, by Madonna Management Services Inc.

Laser Technology Systems, by OFS Inc.

Depuy Synthes Trauma, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

Booksource, by GL Group Inc.

Bigfoot Specialty Services, by Lincoln Moving & Storage of Buffalo Inc.

Depuy Synthes Spine, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

Depuy Synthes CMF, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

Codman Neuro, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

Depuy Snythes Biomaterials, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

Depuy Synthes Joint Reconstruction, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

Depuy Synthes Power Tools, by Depyt Synthes Sales Inc.

EMEDO Co., by Tricor Direct Inc.

EMEDO, by Tricor Direct Inc.

EMED, by Tricor Direct Inc.

Summit Behavioral Pediatric Clinic, by Summit Educational Resources Inc.

Stockton Grill, by Stockton Grill & Tavern Inc.

NGKF Hotels, by Newmark & Co. Real Estate Inc.

NGKF Capital Markets, by Newmark & Co. Real Estate Inc.

Depuy Synthes Mitek, by Depuy Synthes Sales Inc.

North Eastern States Energy, by North Eastern States Inc.

Brown & Brown Northwest, by Brown & Brown of Oregon Inc.

Arborscape, 36 Watson Ave., Westfield, by Gary A. Peck.

We-Me Property Maintenance & Landscaping, 311 Allen St., Jamestown, by William D. Troutman.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 9, 2013

Snapper Shuler Kenner Insurance Agency, by Brown & Brown of Washington Inc.

Policyoptions, by P O Insurance Services Inc.

Finger Lakes Craft Malts, by NY Malting Co. Inc.

Health Republic, by Freelancers Health Service Corp.

Compassionate Home Care of NY, by Comapssionate Home Care of NY Inc.

Somaxon Pharmaceuticals, by Pernix Sleep Inc.

Big L Windows & Doors, by Big L Distributors Inc.

Stauber-NY, by Pharmline Inc.

Prevost Car, by Provost Car US Inc.

Nestle Professional Beverages, by Vitality Foodservice Inc.

M N M Zumba, 6 Cedar St., Forestville, by Michelle L. Maggio and Marcie E. Martin.

Healthcare Partners of NY, by Heritage NY IPA Inc.

Healtcare Partners of NY, by Heritage Northeast Medical Management Inc.

WSP, by WSP USA Inc.

Burr & Temkin, by Burr & Temkin South Inc.

UBDDS, by University Dental Practice Services Inc.

Lincoln Motor Co., Ford Motor Co.

AC Lens, by Arlington Contact Lens Service Inc.

Haller Enterprises, by Colony Hardware Corp.

Dave Johnson Agency, by DJI Group Inc.

Kay Chemical Co., by Ecolab Inc.

Jenns Lake Service, by Rays Lake Service Inc.

Water Street Brass, by Jamestown Furniture Hardware Corp.

Lascala, by Mona Seagren Enterprises Inc.

Gabelli & Co., by G Research Inc.

Coca-Cola Bottling Co. of NY, by Coca-Cola Refreshments USA Inc.

Robson Auctioneering, 30 Academy St., Mayville, by Thomas A. Robson.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 10, 2013

Lightower Fiber Networks, by Neon Optica Inc.

Reverse Lending Networks, by JTL Holdings Corp.

Dayton Metal Products, by Hopes Windows PC.

ACR Health, by Aids Community Resources Inc.

SIG, by Specialty Insurance Group Inc.

Mash Care Networks, by Innovative Health Services of America Inc.

Impac Lending, by Excel Mortgage Servicing Inc.

Corsearch, by CT Corporation System.

Infinite Energy Gas & Electric, by Infinate Energy Inc.

BBMI Angus, by Bissell-Babcock Millwork Inc.

Flag Insurance Services, by CRC Insurance Services Inc.

Pet-Connect Puppy Phone, by Ickovic & Bliss Co.

Milk House Farms, 4128 Beck Rd., Jamestown, by David E. Dibble.

AJ Genco Machine Shop Machinery Readout Service, by Master Machine Inc.

Eriecycle, by IDS Virtual Depot Inc.

Ellis Clowes North America, by Epsilon Global Inc.

Nalco Champion An Ecolab Co., by Nalco Co.

Entrust Energy, by North Eastern States Inc.

Storybook Pagents, 10 Henry St., Silver Creek, by Tami N. Shomper.

Miss Gay Chautauqua County, 34 Burtch St., Jamestown, by Jason A. Perdue.

Steelie Bros. Fly Shop, 2313 Chapin Rd., Silver Creek, by Jacob J. Braxton.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 12, 2013

Jamestown Urban Farmer, 414 Park St., Jamestown, by Talitha M. Mascelli and Christopher J. Mascelli.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 15, 2013

Triple Clean & Shine, 101 Lakeview Ave., Apt. 6, Jamestown, by Julie E. Ditonto.

Rusty Putters, by Beavertail Bar-B-Q & Catering Inc.

ICS Telecom, by Frontrunner Network Systems Corp.

Oppenheimerfunds, by Oppenheimerfunds Distributors Inc.

Firstservice Residential, by Firstservie Residential NY Inc.

Double A Transportation, 6641 Webster Rd., Portland by Richard L. Aanerud.

Zumba With Janet, 971 Central Ave., Dunkirk, by Janet A. Kozlowski.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 16, 2013

Fluvanna Bait & Outdoors, 215 Fluvanna Ave., Jamestown, by Kody L. Cordosi.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 18, 2013

Reptile Realm, 23 W. 3rd St., Jamestown, by Mark E. Jukes.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 19, 2013

Smartedge, by Building Controls & Services Inc.

OFI Global Asset Management, by Oppenheimerfunds Distributor Inc.

Matt Hughes Construction, 12269 Angel Rd., Silver Creek, by Matthew D. Hughes.

Studio 64, 16 E. Main St., Brocton, by Courtney M. Ransom.

Steve Badgley Photography, 232 Prospect St., Jamestown, by Steve M. Badgley.

All Things Creative, 652 Barrows St., Jamestown, by Sara F. Jones.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 22, 2013

Ultralink Communications, 19 Winchester Rd., Lakewood, by Joseph M. Troche.

Amherst Exterminators, 1007 Brigham Rd., Dunkirk, by Ken Drummond and Richard Crandall.

Ebenger Farm, 2182 Edson Rd., Sinclairville, by Lukas A. Emmott and Rebecca L. Emmott.

Masked Productions, 107 Hotchkiss St., Jamestown, by Shannon M. Nixon.

Barnyard Picnic Corral, 7661 Aldrich Hill Rd., Cherry Creek, by Laura J. Roth.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 24, 2013

Four Brothers Landscaping, 7 Marsden St., Dunkirk, by Michael N. Braxton.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 25, 2013

Wanderlove Photography, 2613 Straight Rd., Fredonia, by Aaron M. Stone and Meaghan W. Farnham.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 26, 2013

Disability Rights NY, by Disability Advocates Inc.

OFI Global Asset Management, by OFI Global Institutional Inc.

Oppenheimerfunds, by OFI Global Asset Management Inc.

Valley Bottle & Can Recycling, Rt. 322, South Dayton, by Amanda I. Elsholz.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 29, 2013

Damcott Services, 3639 Mt. Pleasant Rd., Sherman, by David M. Damcott.

Snow Hardwood Floor Sanding, 13 Warren Rd., Frewsburg, by Ryan C. Snow.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 30, 2013

JP Realty, 16 Vega St., Jamestown, by Juan Pacheco Jr.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

JULY 31, 2013

Metropolitan Hospitality, by The Metropolitan Companies Inc.

ABA Works Autism Clinic, by Summit Educational Resources Inc.

Cantanese Critters, 6958 Barnes Rd., Stockton, by Betty J. Cantanese and Jeremy A. Cantanese.

Walnut Falls Home Repair, 18 Academy, Forestville, by Scott P. Halpainy.

Kelly Drago Law Offices, 500 Pine St., Ste.4, Jamestown, by Kelly Drago Amatuzzo.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 1, 2013

R Shane Uber Attornery At Law, 20 W. 3rd St., Ste. 8, Jamestown, by Robert S. Uber.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 2, 2013

Drake Unlimited, 145 Linwood Ave., Jamestown, by Jeffrey R. Drake.

East Main Liquors, by Gentleman Jacks Inc.

Family Pediatric Home Care, by Tri Borough Home Care Ltd.

Seven G’s, 9627 Dayton-Silver Creek Rd., Forestville, by James R. Gould.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 5, 2013

Capture The Light Photography, 12 Orchard St., Dunkirk, by Shawn E. Salim.

Choclat Salon & Spa, 2103 Washington St., Jamestown, by Joseph A. Arcadipane.

Laskey N Sons Services, 418 Park Ave., Dunkirk, by Christopher R. Laskey.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 6, 2013

Siddiqui Computing Consultant, 39 Castile Dr., Fredonia.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 7, 2013

Foxy Nutrition, 24 E. Main St., Brocton, by Martha E. Snell.

Thorpe Enterprises, 6139 Ogden Rd., Westfield, by Keith L. Thorpe.

Seneca Salve, 536 Prospect St., Jamestown, by Melody L. Peterson.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 8, 2013

Fugslys Woodshop, 147 W. Lake Rd., Mayville, by James R. Schultz.

What A Gem, 3984 Barton Ave., Bemus Point, by Karen A. Kulig.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 12, 2013

Portland Spirits, 6395 Main Rd., Portland, by Jon R. Coe.

Something To Bark About, 1489 French Creek Mina Rd., Clymer, by Tracey A. Breene.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 13, 2013

Loco Pecunia, 182 E. Main St., Fredonia, by Charles R. Nixon, Andrew P. Goslin and Stephen A. Cobb.

Charlie & Son Detail & Sales, 1709 Washington St., Jamestown, by Larico R. Jones.

Arcade Treasures, 24 N. Main St., Jamestown, by Brian D. Olsen and Daniel J. Card.

Byler Upholstery, 9011 Cherry Hill Rd., Clymer, by Andy Byler and Clara Byler.

Indigo Station, 19 Maple St., Frewsburg, by Joyce E. Reynolds.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 14, 2013

Abbott Gas Products, by Abbott Welding Supply Co. Inc.

Perez Architecture, by Perez A Professional Corp.

Echo Specialty Pharmacy, by Eco Drugs Inc.

Phantom Computers, 756 Main St., Dunkirk, by Sean P. Moore.

Crooked Sticks Apparel, 4108 Baker St. Ext., Lakewood, by Joshua R. Clark.

KB Management Services, 215 W. Main St., Fredonia, by Brandon L. Leach.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 15, 2013

Decker Shooting Supplies, 3341 Wing Rd., Jamestown, by Tiffany J. Decker.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 16, 2013

Airport Diner, 6167 Plank Rd., Mayville, by William N. Dean.

Mortgage Possible, by Sun West Mortgage Co. Inc.

F&I Consulting Unlimited, by Brown & Brown of Kentucky Inc.

LOWRATES.COM, by Sun West Mortgage Co. Inc.

Five & 20 Brewing, by Robert Mazza Inc.

Langford Testing & Consulting, 52 Berry Rd., Fredonia, by Delores H. Langford.

Inner Balance Day Spa, 91 E. 4th St., Dunkirk, by Joanne M. Cole.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 19, 2013

Garden Girl Garden Services, 49 E. Evans St., PO Box 66, Mayville, by Denise G. Emory.

Advance Driver Training, 121-B Willard St., Jamestown, by Robert R. Triscari and Chris J. O’Brien.

Burkharts Snow Plowing, 80 Elm St., Mayville, by David F. Burkhart Jr.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 20, 2013

Lakeshore Services, 939 SW Dr., Jamestown, by Robert J. Benson.

Landmark Restaurant, 516 W. 4th St., Jamestown, by Patricia L. Centi.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 21, 2013

Tarmac Cafe, 3163 Airport Dr., Jamestown, by Michelle R. Johnson.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 22, 2013

Fadaleco Enterprises, 17 Monroe St., Silver Creek, by Aaron J. Fadale.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 26, 2013

Contractor Jake, 10 Greenbush St., Brocton, by Jacob W. Schnur.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 27, 2013

DB Designs, 3 Ross St., Ripley, by David W. Blackman.

Double EE Construction, 7065 Rt. 474, Panama, by Elwin C. Hostetler and Eli C. Hostetler.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 28, 2013

Main Street Salon & Co., 75 E. Main St., Westfield, by Laura J. Luke.

Peaceful Designs Pottery & More, 3545 E. Main Rd., Fredonia, by Gerry M. Vacanti.

AFAB Sales, 1910 SW Dr., Lakewood, by Justin H. Devereaux.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 29, 2013

Icon Insurance Services, by CRC Insurance Services Inc.

CCS Oncology, by Comprehensive Cancer Services Oncology PC.

PHMC Mortgage, by Platinum Home Mortgage Corp.

Scott Insurance Services, by James A. Scott & Son Inc.

Lightower Fiber Networks, by Northeast Optic Network of NY Inc.

ALOHA, by Project Healthy Living Inc.

Mad Nutrition, 124 Chautauqua Ave., Lakewood, by Jesse E. Green.

BUSINESS CERTIFICATES

AUGUST 30, 2013

SWAD, 5041 Waltonian Dr., Ashville, by Matthew A. Overbeck.

Jorenby Custom, 712 Main St., Box 378, Ellington, by Terry L. Jorenby.

JUDGMENTS

AUGUST 2, 2013

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Lori Czajka, $1,703.38.

TD Auto Finance LLC, vs. Mark H. Schultz, $11,123.90.

Southern Tier FCU, vs. Jason Ostrom, $3,824.20.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Diane Wassell, $3,449.56.

Community Bank NA, vs. Lacey M. Field and Steven W. York, $10,510.78.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Lisa A. Nelson, $6,473.52.

Discover Bank, vs. Jenna L. Temple, $3,370.75.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Barbara Amrozowicz, $8,267.68.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. John Zambotti, $3,489.56.

Midland Funding LLC, vs. Mark Ziemba, $1,865.76.

Asset Acceptance LLC, vs. Joyce A. Jacobson, $11,846.14.

Community Bank NA, vs. Nicole M. Pichera, $13,936.86.

Community Bank NA, vs. Ashley M. Hartson, $10,748.18.

Discover Bank, vs. Vicki C. Case, $4,615.77.

Kayla M. Gilbert DSS, vs. Joshua A. Gilbert, $582.18.

Jamestown Area Community FCU, vs. Channon Allenson and James Allenson, $12,752.17.

Midland Funding LLC, vs. Melvin Ohl, $17,915.65.

Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC, vs. Ronald Matter, $2,843.38.

Portfolio Investment Exchange Inc., vs. Arthur P. Swendra, $2,909.15.

JUDGMENTS

AUGUST 5, 2013

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2007-1, vs. Juventino Castro, $4,452.97.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2006-1, vs. Kara Mackowiak, $12,694.52.

Natioanl Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2006-4, vs. Kara Mackowiak, $7,742.36.

Midland Funding LLC, vs. Margatet Raynor, $2,713.96.

CACH LLC, vs. Dennis Mink, $3,487.15.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Teri J. Henner, $4,057.65.

Midland Funding LLC, vs. Colene Hilliker, $9,857.65.

Southern Tier FCU, vs. Kathleen Silzle, $6,461.91.

Discover Bank, vs. Michael A. Barringer, $1,807.68.

Sterling Jewelers Inc. vs. Brian Thomas, $5,720.96.

Discover Bank, vs. Sandra A. Jackson, $5,725.62.

Midland Funding LLC, vs. Elda Barrett, $3,842.44.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Madilynn D. Golier, $1,558.87.

LVNV Funding LLC, vs. Brenda Hebdon, $1,741.66.

Capital One Bank USA NA, vs. Stephanie L. Helman, $2,363.97.

Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC, vs. Joelle Sunzeri, $2,734.46.

Midland Funding LLC, vs. Jessica Neyman, $2,715.69.

WARRANTS

JULY 17, 2013

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Lance Clark, $2,551.15.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Rollin E. Earls, $731.94.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Everett D. Ecker, $452.30.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jeremy M. Fish, $1,843.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Russell Fredenburg Jr., $2,529.20.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Edward McAllister, $2,502.95.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Stephen R. Nuse Sr., $602.66.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Timothy A. Hunzinger, $273.05.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Neil Timmerman, $2,600.78.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Stewart Calvo, $1,144.25.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Tracy R. Carter, $3,532.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jeffrey G. Chamberlain, $9,614.24.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jeffrey G. Chamberlain, $23,842.63.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Pedro Diaz-Reyes, $7,650.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Riley Donnelly, $3,346.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Darrell D. Gilmore, $3,322.42.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Michael C. Green, $962.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Guy P. Haskins, $1,946.04.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Terrance J. Hubbard, $672.30.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Thomas Hudson, $2,500.96.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Ashley Johnson, $1,300.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Michael Kaschak, $746.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jason Keating, $2,496.05.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Brandon P. Lebowitz, $2,331.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. April Leis, $516.15.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Seth McFarren, $528.15.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. John R. Mohney, $1,145.22.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Theodore A. Mulholland, $18,900.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jose A. Ortiz, $1,554.70.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Justin R. Roberts, $11,970.63.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Justin R. Roberts, $19,890.77.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Hector Rodriguez, $3,794.86.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Lawrence Rowland, $1,900.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jason M. Sack, $6,834.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Javier Torres, $7,777.89.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Pedro Torres Jr., $1,453.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Manuel Vera, $666.89.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Caleb M. Wickstrom, $690.17.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Caleb M. Wickstrom, $1,174.06.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Gregg G. Wilson, $2,849.44.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Vaughn S. Zock, $1,215.66.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Noel R. Cavness, $396.40.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Howard L. McCargo, $780.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Richard O. Mclarney, $2,541.24.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Nicole P. McMahon, $750.34.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Anthony R. Meuker, $568.14.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Robert L. Morse Jr., $498.31.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Walter J. Morse, $433.24.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Sabrina Murphy, $667.84.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jody A. Osgood, $509.70.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Stanley W. Steele, $478.64.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jeremy D. Surette, $1,152.06.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. John Delcamp, $2,510.60.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Dennis J. Nolan, $8,545.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Justin D. Pratt, $263.11.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Corry N. Rodriguez, $2,576.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Antonio M. Wiggins, $2,546.26.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Eugene Mitchell, $6,480.80.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Donald E. Deering Jr. and Barbara M. Deering, $351.36.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Joseph P. Glover, $734.38.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jody L. Horn, $1,437.72.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Wendy L. Samuelson, $677.42.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Wendy L. Samuelson and Roger A. Samuelson, $1,907.66.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Lonnie D. Spontaneo, $74,409.69.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. David Vanness, $8,007.87.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Classic Brass Inc., $15,710.50.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jim Rauh Enterprises LLC, $11,122.11.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Tammy Yezzi At Robertos LLC dba Robertos At The Ironstone, $1,581.38.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Sylvana R. Colletti-Huntington, $208.63.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Wing City Grille LLC, $5,050.46.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Maytum Co. Inc., $7,786.30.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Lakeland Upholstery Inc., $874.19.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. X-Press Screening Printing & Embroidery Inc., $1,641.66.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. B&B Caterers Inc., $12,544.85.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Sheryl L. Edwards, $3,033.02.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Cynthia L. Edwards dba Cindys Flowers & Gifts, $2,084.57.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. David S. Fehlman, $5,352.40.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Gregory Lorenzo and Crystal Skiver, $1,042.48.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. William E. Ottaway Jr. dba Ottaways Autobody & Sales, $5,508.51.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Leroy S. Seekins III dba Leroys Organize Clutter Areas, $1,089.54.

WARRANTS

JULY 26, 2013

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Megan A. Begier, $518.14.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Car-Kid Development Inc. dba Wing City Grille, $4,526.31.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Car-Kid Development Inc. dba Wing City Grille, $979,517.93.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Bonnie J. Darling dba Darling Cleaning Service, $4,303.80.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Fireside Manor Inc., $262.99.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Clarence G. Grover and Diana L. Grover, $555.32.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Matthew J. Ingerson, $823.77.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Rachel F. James, $761.39.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Kennedy Grill LLC dba Kennedy Grill, $6,169.12.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Kathleen D. Lang and Richard J. Lang, $173.07.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Jack H. Parker, $114.08.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Edwin Rodriguez, $1,090.96.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Anthony J. Sabino, $757.21.

NYS Dept. of Taxation and Finance vs. Peter C. Sam, $638.18.