Frewsburg Announces Fourth Quarter Honor/Merit Rolls

Frewsburg Central School officials recently announced their honor and merit rolls for the fourth quarter of the 2012-13 school year. They are as follows:

HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Austin Anderson, Caleb Barber, Kaleb Bender, Destinie Cappadonia, Jordan Clark, Quinn Conlan, Heather DeGolier, Shannon Estus, Zachary Hess, Gabriella Iuculano, Danielle Gray, Claire Johnson, Renae Johnson, Sean Landy, Dana Linder, Alyssa Lobb, Kiara Marchincin, Nicholas Marsh, Kaitlyn Morreale, Michal Nowak, Dylan Pearson, Zachary Poncharik, Tyler Ridout, Conour Rodgers, Haley Seeley, Daniel Sisson II, Jacob Stelmack, Jared Walsh, Bryanna Warner, Joyceanne Wiltsie.

Seventh Grade: Reid Bjork, Taylor Burnham, Allen Button, Kayla Carlson, Rachel Carr, Brianna Edwards, Hayden Edwards, Mason Fisher, Meredith Franzen, Daniel Gage, Bryce Gibbons, Madeleine Goodworth, Trent Gray, Mark Mammoser, Tyler Marchincin, Dylan Nordlund, Jenna O’Brien, William Piazza, Drew Pownall, Thomas Rhodes, Niklas Sanfilippo, Anna Smith, Joshua Snow, Madeline Sohl, Andrew Telford, Caleb Terhune, Kelsey Wolfe

Eighth Grade: Zeanna Adelgren, Allan Barrios Jr., Nyle Bird, Kaitlyn Blanchard, Hannah Boardman, Ayla Bragg, Caleb Caldwell, Abigail Dobek, Alisha Elderkin, Jenna Emley, David Gregory, Shelby Himes, Caylee Lobb, Olivia Lynn, Nicholas Mole’, Jessica Moll, Mackenzie Munson, Cecilia Pearson, Jacob Peterson, Heather Russell, Eric Sadowski, Shelby Snow, Olivia Sposato, Mackenzie Swartzman, Caitlyn Swiston, Aurora Treacy, Hunter Whippo, Sierra Whitehill.

Ninth Grade: Ashley Anderson, Janessa Annis, Kole Brink, Elizabeth Champlin, Michael Christy, Mallory Clark, Brady Collver, Amanda Elderkin, Erin Estus, Kaitlin Franzen, Megan Greene, Emily Hanson, Elizabeth Hartley, Julia Kramer, Shane Landman, Emily Mager, Michael Mammoser, Steven McChesney, Chyanne McCool, Shawn McDonald, Anthony Mole’, Rosemarie Mole’, Krysta Munella, Samantha Nordlund, Joshua Peterson, Christian Proctor, Autumn Ridout, Krysten Sisson, Joshua Smith, Megan Taylor, Maisie Terhune, Clarke Wiltsie

10th Grade: Lucia Abejon, Tessa Alianell, Kristen Anderson, Morgan Anderson, Josiah Blanchard, Torri Burch, Adam Burger, Hunter Corrigan, Megan Davis, Samantha Eklund, Jessica Ekstrom, Greta Gustafson, Jordan Ingerson, Abbey Jermain, Dane Johnson, Luke Lynn, Emily Magnuson, Colin Marchincin, Sara Marg, Carli Marsh, Rachel Moller, Alexandra Piazza, Martina Rasmussen, Katelynn Telford, Rachel Trusso, Nicole Weber, Maddison Whippo

11th Grade: Jacob Annis, Victoria Calimeri, Jordan Dilts, Collin Dziubinski, Jesse Ernewein, Karlee Foti, Emily Hair, Paul Mole’, Bryce Peterson, Justin Randall, Allison Russell, Morgan Scarpino, Taegan Smith

12th Grade: Alexia Anderson, Tera Anderson, Annie Berg, Alanna Blanchard, Jacob Caldwell, Adam Carlson, McKenzie Cass, Alec Emley, Nickolas Fardink, Daniel Farrell, Allison Gordon, Chase Gregory, Elizabeth Hanson, Brett Johnson, Margaret Juul, Rachel Kidder, Samantha Mann, Rachel Mole’, Sarah Moller, Rachel Peterson, Katelyn Prentice , Shawna Raymond, Stephanie Singer, Bethany Steele, Reyanne Strong

MERIT ROLL

Sixth Grade: Nolan Brink, Elizabeth Christy, Ian Clark, Mikayla Corrigan, Kaylynn Davis, Alexandrea Eckman, Kiah Johnson, Taylor McLaughlin, Seth Odorisio, Madeline Proctor, Daniel Reinagel, Bridget Ritter, Dakota Rollinger, Samantha Smith, Jeramiah Snow, Lara Nelson-Spontaneo, Jennamarie States, Malik Williams, Emily Zamborik

Seventh Grade: Josh King, Robert Lingenfelter, Jacob Rhodes, Andrew Tibbetts, Devon Warner

Eighth Grade: Sharon Barrus, Jenna Eckman, Joshua Fisher, Simon Flasher, Claire Garvey, Alex Kyler, Jordyn Milks, Megan Moll, Ellie Peterson, Haley Taylor, Cassandra Whippo, Sierra Wiltsie

Ninth Grade: Holly Allison, Jane Burkett, Tomisina Dolecki, Matthew Hair, Kevin Johnson, Erica LoPresti, Jacob Lyon, Thomas Mason, Kelsey Moffett, Emily Norton, Brandon Pollaro, Seanna Sell

10th Grade: Katelyn Allen, Jacob Britton, Ellen Covey, Emilee Johnson, David Lobb, Rebecca Mabee, Sara Phanco, Kaitlyn Sisson, Macy Smith, Anthony Tomassi, Courtney Williams

11th Grade: Colin Anderson, Jonathan Anderson, Rachel Barto, Ashley Cappadonia, Ashley Costlow, Kamryn Gardner, Arlette Gonzalez, Garrett Hodgkin, Tage Johnson, Jenna Lundmark, Joshua Nelson, Kevin Rogers, Robert Russo, Derek Smith, Brandon Zebrowski

12th Grade: Devone Adelgren, Cory Burkett, Patrick Caldwell, James Haick, Skylar Hoagland, Jennifer Lindholme, Samantha Mott, Nicholas Munella, Roselyn Nordlund, Andrew Raymond, Bridgett Rogers, Caylin Stappenbeck