Forestville Central School Announces Fourth Quarter Honor/Merit Rolls

HIGH HONOR ROLL

12th Grade: Kendra Catalano, Emily Dillenburg, Emily Gilman, Emily Markham, Meg Phillips.

11th Grade: Elizabeth Gilman, Shamus O’Connor, Emma Smith, Alisha Szumigala, Amanda Weaver.

10th Grade: Ashley Ball, Jade Ferneza, Mikala Lugen, Ashley VanBuskirk.

Ninth Grade: Bradley Dillenburg, Jackson Egan, Kessiah Johnson, Olivia Markham, Emily Narraway, Emily Nasal, Julia Szoszorek, Haylee Valentine-Kuziora, Mackenzie VanZile.

Eighth Grade: Trent Hartloff, Allison Kaminski, Jerrod Locke, Matthew Newman, Austin Pierce.

Seventh Grade: Julia Burgos, Cecelia Egan, Kira Johnson, Caroline Kaicher, Lewis Markham, Peyton Popard, Makenzie Press, Brandy Schroeder, Evan Weaver.

HONOR ROLL

12th Grade: Meredith Blynt, Adrienne Dietrich, Anthony Dolce, Ryanne Dugan, Lindsey Falco, Jessica Fiebelkorn, Nathan Franklin, Precious Kaczor, Abigail Noonan, Samantha Nosbisch, Cherish Pope, Kendra Silleman.

11th Grade: Katrina Clugston, Tyler Eggleston, Cody Elliott, Breanna Gibson, Wayne Hartloff, Tyler King, Christina McVaugh, Jacob Nosbisch, Elanena Oyler, Cecilee Sager, Destiny Soto, Connor Stone, Matthew Thompson, Lynanne Woolley.

10th Grade: Miranda Brennan, Ryan Forbes, Fabricio Logan, Lacey Ostrye, Sarah Pleva, Devin Springer.

Ninth Grade: Andrew Deszcz, Melissa Fiebelkorn, Dylan Genthner, Austin Hastings, Jacob Lugen, Tyler Morgan, Tiffany Nuber, Mikayla Seeley.

Eighth Grade: Brett Bushman, Joshua Ellis, Gabrielle Gadewoltz, Emily Gizowski, Kyle Goodrich, Jasmine Gould, Troy Torsell, Abraham Troska.

Seventh Grade: Ashlee Bailey, Owen Becker, Hannah Fetterick, Hector Figueroa, Alyssa Graziano, Jessica Howes, Luke Kaicher, Willow Stanfield.

MERIT ROLL

12th Grade: Nathan Abram, Kirsten Brunea, Jonatan Burgos, Ryan Harvey, Brandon Henry, Robert Hooper, Channie Kpueh, Adam Pleva, Bayleigh Raynor, Eric Schneider, Joshua Schulze, Mora VanZile.

11th Grade: Luke Burger, Brandon Ellis, Jared Hebner, Tyler Lycett, John Murphy, Ryan Ruia, Nicole Sheldon, Sierra Tweedie.

10th Grade: Katherine Fairbanks, Tyler Grisanti, Mateo Mendez, Faith Mierzwa, Jamie Miller, Michael Priest, Jessica Smith, Logan Youngberg.

Ninth Grade: Dennis Briggs, Lydia Burger, Derek Catalano, Christina Dean, Dakota Espersen, Rowan Hampshire, Justin Lupino, Robert Priest, Nicholas Ranft, Erica Ruia, Heather Ruia, Ethan Sauriol, Tyler Spears.

Eighth Grade: Shawn Fisher, Rebecca Gilman, Brandon Smith, Yulliza Soto, Bret Weaver.

Seventh Grade: Brooke Blakely, Sierra Davis, Jessica Franklin, Julia Kaicher, Karissa Klusek, Alison Mierzwa, Phillip Narraway, Brooke Ostrye, Grace Wygant.