SCHEDULE

TODAY

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

West Seneca West at Jamestown, 5 p.m.

Southwestern at Falconer, 4:45 p.m.

Fredonia at Allegany-Limestone

Olean at Gowanda

Pine Valley at Silver Creek

Franklinville at Maple Grove

Cassadaga Valley at Portville

Forestville at Chautauqua Lake

Salamanca at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

North Collins at Ripley

West Valley at Ellicottville

High School Softball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Jamestown at Dunkirk

Southwesten at Falconer, 4:45 p.m.

Fredonia at Allegany-Limestone

Olean at Gowanda

Pine Valley at Silver Creek

Franklinville at Maple Grove

Cassadaga Valley at Portville

Forestville at Chautauqua Lake

Salamanca at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

North Collins at Ripley

Boys High School Golf

Olean at Southwestern, 4 p.m.

Boys & Girls High School Track & Field

Jamestown Track Classic, 4:30 p.m.

Boys High School Tennis

Falconer at Olean, 4 p.m.

SATURDAY

High School Baseball

Pine Valley at Franklinville, 11 a.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Ellicottville, 11 a.m.

North Collins at Gowanda, 7:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Falconer at Jamestown, 9 a.m.

Pine Valley at Franklinville, 11 a.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Ellicottville, 11 a.m.

North Collins at Gowanda, 4:30 p.m.

MONDAY

High School Baseball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Gowanda at Southwestern, 4:45 p.m.

Dunkirk at Fredonia

Frewsburg at Silver Creek

Pine Valley at Randolph

Maple Grove at Forestville

Panama at Sherman

Chautauqua Lake at Westfield

Salamanca at Portville

Brocton at West Valley, 4 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Cassadaga Valley

High School Softball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Jamestown at Falconer

Gowanda at Southwestern, 4:45 p.m.

Frewsburg at Silver Creek

Ripley at Randolph

Dunkirk at Fredonia

Maple Grove at Forestville

Salamanca at Portville

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Cassadaga Valley

Chautauqua Lake at Westfield

Panama at Sherman

Brocton at West Valley, 4 p.m.

Boys High School Golf

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

League Qualifier, TBA