SCHEDULE

TODAY

Junior College Baseball

Tompkins-Cortland CC at Jamestown CC (2), 3 p.m.

High School Baseball

Pine Valley at Frewsburg, 4:30 p.m.

Olean at Falconer, 5 p.m.

Lancaster at Jamestown, 4:45 p.m.

Westfield at Brocton, 4 p.m.

Southwestern at Allegany-Limestone, 4:45 p.m.

High School Softball

Forestville at Maple Grove, 4:30 p.m.

Olean at Falconer, 5 p.m.

Westfield at Brocton, 4 p.m.

Southwestern at Allegany-Limestone, 4:45 p.m.

Boys & Girls High School Track & Field

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Jamestown at Lancaster, 5 p.m.

Olean at Southwestern

Fredonia at Gowanda

Silver Creek at Allegany-Limestone

Falconer, Chautauqua Lake, Portville at Frewsburg

Cattaraugus-LIttle Valley at Clymer-Sherman-Panama

Salamanca at Randolph

Boys High School Golf

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Fredonia at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Jamestown, Olean at Dunkirk

Boys High School Tennis

Southwestern at Fredonia, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY

High School Baseball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Jamestown at West Seneca West, 5 p.m.

Southwestern at Gowanda, 4:45 p.m.

Fredonia at Dunkirk

Frewsburg at Randolph

Maple Grove at Franklinville

Portville at Cassadaga Valley

Chautauqua Lake at Forestville

Panama at Westfield

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Salamanca

Ripley at North Collins

Ellicottville at West Valley

High School Softball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Falconer at Jamestown

Southwestern at Gowanda, 4:45 p.m.

Frewsburg at Randolph

Fredonia at Dunkirk

Maple Grove at Franklinville

Portville at Cassadaga Valley

Chautauqua Lake at Forestville

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Salamanca

Panama at Westfield

Ripley at North Collins

Boys High School Tennis

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Southwestern at Jamestown

Fredonia at Dunkirk

Olean at Falconer

Maple Grove at Cassadaga Valley

Westfield at Panama

Allegany-Limestone-Salamanca

Boys High School Golf

Cattaraugus-Little Valley, Portville at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

THURSDAY

Junior College Baseball

Jamestown CC at Tompkins-Cortland CC (2), 2 p.m.

High School Baseball

Jamesttown at Frontier, 5 p.m.

Falconer at Gowanda, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Jamestown at Gowanda, 4:30 p.m.

Boys High School Tennis

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Westfield at Cassadaga Valley

FRIDAY

Junior College Golf

Jamesown CC at Corning CC Invitational

High School Baseball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Orchard Park at Jamestown, 5 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone vs. Southwestern at Diethrick Park, 4:30 p.m.

Silver Creek at Frewsburg

Olean at Dunkirk, 4:45 p.m.

Randolph at Ellicottville

Cassadaga Valley at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

Sherman at West Valley

Franklinville at Pine Valley

Portville at Salamanca

Brocton at North Collins, 4 p.m.

Westfield vs. Chautauqua Lake at Diethrick Park

High School Softball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Southwestern at Allegany-Limestone, 4:45 p.m.

Silver Creek at Frewsburg

Olean at Dunkirk, 4:45 p.m.

Jamestown at Fredonia

Cassadaga Valley at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

Franklinville at Pine Valley

Portville at Salamanca

Westfield at Chautauqua Lake

Brocton at North Collins, 4 p.m.

Sherman at West Valley, 5 p.m.

Boys High School Tennis

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Dunkirk at Jamestown

Falconer at Southwestern

Olean at Fredonia

Allegany-Limestone at Maple Grove

Cassadaga Valley at Westfield

Salamanca at Panama

Boys High School Golf

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Falconer at Southwestern

Fredonia at Olean

Dunkirk at Olean

Boys & Girls High School Track & Field

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Dunkirk Invitational, 5 p.m.

SATURDAY

Junior College Baseball

Jamestown CC at Alfred State College (2), 1 p.m.

Junior College Golf

Jamesown CC at Broome CC Invitational

High School Baseball

Randolph vs. West Valley at Diethrick park, 10 a.m.

Panama vs. Brocton at Diethrick Park, 1 p.m.

Ripley vs. Pine Valley at Diethrick Park, 4 p.m.

Falconer vs. Maple Grove at Diethrick Park, 7 p.m.

Jamestown at Dunkirk, 11 a.m.

High School Softball

Southwestern at Jamestown, 11 a.m.

Clymer at Maple Grove, 10 a.m.

Gowanda at Allegany-Limestone, 11 a.m.

Boys & Girls High School Track & Field

Fredonia at Silver Creek

Falconer at Olean Invitational, 10 a.m.

SUNDAY

Junior College Baseball

Alfred State College at Jamestown CC (2), 1 p.m.

Junior College Golf

Jamesown CC at Tompkins-cortland CC Invitational

MONDAY

High School Baseball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Clarence at Jamestown, 4:45 p.m.

Dunkirk at Southwestern, 4:45 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Falconer

Fredonia at Olean, 4:45 p.m.

Silver Creek at Randolph

Frewsburg at Cassadaga Valley

Westfield at Franklinville

Forestville at North Collins

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Portville

Ellicottville at Sherman, 5 p.m.

West Valley at Ripley, 5 p.m.

Clymer at Brocton, 4 p.m.

High School Softball

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Dunkirk at Southwestern, 4:45 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Falconer

Fredonia at Olean

Gowanda at Jamestown

Frewsburg at Cassadaga Valley

Silver Creek at Randolph

Westfield at Franklinville

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Portville

West Valley at Ripley, 5 p.m.

Ellicottville at Sherman, 5 p.m.

Clymer at Brocton, 4 p.m.

Forestville at North Collins

Boys High School Golf

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Olean at Jamestown

Southwestern at Falconer

Dunkirk at Fredonia

Franklinville at Salamanca

Boys & Girls High School Track & Field

(4:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Jamestown at West Seneca West, 5 p.m.

Fredonia at Silver Creek