SCHEDULE

TODAY

Boys High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

West Seneca West at Jamestown

Maple Grove at Westfield

Clymer at North Collins

Pine Valley at Forestville

Panama at Chautauqua Lake

Girls High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Falconer at Fredonia

Olean at Southwestern

Dunkirk at Gowanda

Salamanca at Randolph

Portville at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

Frewsburg at Silver Creek

High School Wrestling

(6:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Southwestern at Randolph

Boys High School Swimming

(5 p.m. start time unless noted)

Fredonia at Southwestern

Panama at Franklinville

FRIDAY

Boys High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Fredonia at Falconer

Southwestern at Olean

Gowanda at Dunkirk

Randolph at Salamanca

Silver Creek at Frewsburg

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Portville

Ellicottville at Ripley

Girls High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Silver Creek at Frewsburg, 6 p.m.

Jamestown at Orchard Park

Westfield at Maple Grove

Chautauqua Lake at Panama

Forestville at Pine Valley

North Collins at Clymer

Ellicottville at Ripley

High School Wrestling

(6:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Allegany-Limestone at Cassadaga Valley

Portville at Panama

Jamestown at ECIC Tournament at Clarence, 10 a.m.

Boys High School Swimming

(5 p.m. start time unless noted)

Frontier at Jamestown

SATURDAY

Men’s Junior College Basketball

Jamestown CC at Erie CC, 3 p.m.

Women’s Junior College Basketball

Jamestown CC at Erie CC, 1 p.m.

Men’s & Women’s Junior College Swimming & Diving

Jamestown CC at Monroe CC Invitational, 1 p.m.

Boys High School Basketball

Sherman at West Valley, 5:30 p.m.

Girls High School Basketball

Sherman at West Valley, 2:30 p.m.

Boys & Girls High School Bowling

Division 2 Position Round, 3 p.m.

High School Wrestling

Jamestown at ECIC Tournament in Clarence, 4 p.m.

SUNDAY

Junior College Wrestling

Jamestown CC at Mount Union Open, 9 a.m.

Boys High School Basketball

Jamestown at Irondequoit Tournament, 4:30 p.m.

MONDAY

Boys High School Basketball

Jamestown at Irondequoit Tournament, 1:30 p.m.