SCHEDULE

TODAY

Boys High School Basketball

West Valley at Ripley, 7:30 p.m.

Girls High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Frontier at Jamestown

Falconer at Allegany-Limestone

Fredonia at Gowanda

Olean at Dunkirk

Frewsburg at Cassadaga Valley

Pine Valley at Maple Grove

Forestville at Chautauqua Lake

Silver Creek at Cattaraugus-LIttle Valley

Franklinville at Westfield

Clymer at Brocton

Panama at Sherman

West Valley at Ripley, 6 p.m.

Salamanca at Portville

North Collins at Ellicottville

Boys & Girls High School Bowling

Falconer at Southwestern, 4 p.m.

High School Wrestling

(6:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Maple Grove at Salamanca

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Olean

Boys High School Swimming

(5 p.m. start time unless noted)

West Seneca East at Jamestown

Franklinville at Southwestern

Olean at Fredonia

WEDNESDAY

Boys & Girls High School Bowling

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Southwestern at Jamestown, 3:30 p.m.

Gowanda at Falconer

Dunkirk at Fredonia

Forestville at Chautauqua Lake

Brocton at Frewsburg

Clymer at Silver Creek

High School Wrestling

(6:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Orchard Park at Jamestown, 6 p.m.

Gowanda at Falconer

Dunkirk at Southwestern

Cassadaga Valley at Salamanca, 6 p.m.

Fredonia at Westfield-Ripley-Chautauqua Lake

Portville at Maple Grove, 6 p.m.

THURSDAY

Men’s Junior College Basketball

Niagara County CC at Jamestown CC, 7:30 p.m.

Women’s Junior College Basketball

Niagara County CC at Jamestown CC, 5:30 p.m.

Boys High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Gowanda at Falconer

Fredonia at Southwestern

Frewsburg at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

Salamanca at Cassadaga Valley

Silver Creek at Randolph

Pine Valley at Westfield

Franklinville at Chautauqua Lake

Panama at Maple Grove

North Collins at Sherman

Clymer at Ellicottville

West Valley at Brocton

Boys High School Swimming

(5 p.m. start time unless noted)

Panama at Olean

Dunkirk at Franklinville

Fredonia at Frewsburg

FRIDAY

Boys High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Frontier at Jamestown

Falconer at Gowanda

Girls High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Falconer at Gowanda

Southwestern at Fredonia

Maple Grove at Panama

Randolph at Silver Creek

Cassadaga Valley at Salamanca

Westfield at Pine Valley

Ellicottville at Clymer

Sherman at North Collins

Brocton at West Valley

Franklinville at Chautauqua Lake, 6:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Frewsburg

High School Wrestling

Patrick J. Morales Memorial Tournemant, 5 p.m.

Boys High School Swimming

Jamestown at Williamsville East, 6 p.m.

SATURDAY

Men’s Junior College Basketball

Jamestown CC Mercyhurst North East, 3 p.m.

Women’s Junior College Basketball

Jamestown CC at Mercyhurst North East, 1 p.m.

Men’s & Women’s Junior College Swimming & Diving

Jamestown CC at Herkimer County CC Invitational, 1 p.m.

High School Wrestling

Patrick J. Morales Memorial Tournament, 9 a.m.

MONDAY

Boys High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Jamestown at West Seneca West, 6:30 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake at Pine Valley

Westfield at Panama

Sherman at Clymer

Forestville at Franklinville

Girls High School Basketball

(7:30 p.m. start time unless noted)

Falconer at Southwestern

Olean at Gowanda

Frewsburg at Randolph

Dunkirk at Allegany-Limestone

Salamanca at Cattaraugus-Little Valley

Portville at Cassadaga Valley

Ellicottville at West Valley

Boys & Girls High School Bowling

(4 p.m. start time unless noted)

Southwestern at Gowanda

Falconer at Dunkirk

Jamestown at Fredonia, 3:30 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake at Brocton

Silver Creek at Forestville

Randolph at Clymer